1pcs lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to 1000Mbps SingleMode SC Fiber sfp port GPON OLT media converter transceiver in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

1pcs lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to 1000Mbps SingleMode SC Fiber sfp port GPON OLT media converter transceiver in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1pcs lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to 1000Mbps SingleMode SC Fiber sfp port GPON OLT media converter transceiver in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1pcs lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to 1000Mbps SingleMode SC Fiber sfp port GPON OLT media converter transceiver in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Brand Name: dk-network

Model Number: RJ45 sfp PORT Media converter

Model : Media converter

Interface Type : SC

Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX FTTC OpticaL

Fiber Port:: 1.25G SFP fiber port

Ethernet Port :: 10/100/1000M Ethernet p

Transmission distance : 20km

Power Supply:: DC: 5V/2A; AC:100V-240V(50-60Hz)

Power Adapter: : UK, US, AU, EU, BR Standa

Power Consumption:: 0.75-3W

MAC Table:: 2K

Description:

welcome

······Related Product······                                            

······Specification······                                                 

1pcs/lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to 1000Mbps 

singleMode SC Fiber sfp port GPON/OLT media converter/transceiver  

 

 

 

Specifications:                                            

 
Please note:
1. Default with US standard power adapter; UK, EU, BR, AU standards can be provided as request.
2. SFP modules is not included in the price

 

Specification

 

Standards  
IEEE802.3 10Base-T
IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX
IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
IEEE802.3x Flow control
IEEE802.1p QoS
IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree
Certifications
  CCC,CE, FCC, RoHS
Ethernet Port
Ø  Connector:RJ45
Ø  Data Rate: 10/100/1000M
Ø  Distance: 100m
Ø  UTP Type:UTP-5E or higher level
Fiber Port
Ø  Connector: SFP slot
Ø  Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Ø  Optical wavelength:850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Ø  Distance: 550m~100km
Performance
Ø  Processing Type : Store and Forwarding
Ø  Jumbo Packet: 9K bytes
 Ø  MAC Table: 2K
Ø  Buffer Space: 1M
Ø  Time Delay:<20μs
Power
Ø  Power type:external power supply
Ø  Input Voltage:AC100V~240V  50/60Hz
Ø  Connector: DC Socket
Ø  Working Voltage:5V
Ø  Power Consumption: 0.75W~3W
Environment
Ø  Storage Temperature:-40~70℃
Ø  Operating Temperature: -10~55℃
Ø  Relative Humidity: 5-90% ( no condensation)
Warranty
     1  year
Physical Characteristics
Ø  Dimension: 94×70×26mm
Ø  Weight:0.35kg
Ø  Color: Metal,Black

······Product Show······                                               

 

rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (2)rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (3)rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (4)rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (6)rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (5)

rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (12)rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (11)rj45 port 1000base Media Converter  (9)

 

······DK-NETWORK SERVICE······                             

payment and shippingFeedback & company

 

 

 

Search:

RJ45 SATA Battery Connector

181 items ... 5pcs/lot Gigabit Network Connector / Ethernet port / LAN Jack RJ45 .... 1pcs Lan Jack Network Connector for Dell Latitude E6410 Loptop RJ45 Port ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/store/group/RJ45-SATA-Battery-Connector/1111293_254088227.html

Shenzhen DK-Network Store - Small Orders Online Store, Hot ...

5pcs/lot SC to LC Adapter, Singlemode 9/125 Male to Female hybrid adaptor ... 1pcs/lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to 1000Mbps SingleMode SC ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/store/4211003

Popular Ethernet T-Buy Cheap Ethernet T lots from China Ethernet T ...

IOCREST Mini PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Port adapter 10/100/1000 Base-T .... 1pcs/lot TS21CHF TS21C HF MON-16 10/100 BASE-T ETHERNET ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/popular/ethernet-t.html

Compare Prices on Rtl8111e- Online Shopping/Buy Low Price ...

RTL8111E 8111E Brand new genuine notebook network card chip QFN. US $0.49 / ... 1pcs/lot RTL8111E Integrated Gigabit Ethernet Controller for PCI Express ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/price/rtl8111e_price.html

1pcs lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to 1000Mbps ...

fiber power, impact test equipment and fiber cables are such consistent and excellent product that xanto is proud of them. 1pcs/lot gigabit ethernet media ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/1pcs-lot-gigabit-ethernet-media-converter/416739828.html

Buy sfp ethernet and get free shipping on AliExpress.com

MEIBAI RJ45 Gigabit Media Converter SFP 10/100/1000M Ethernet Transceiver ..... dk-network 1pcs/lot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 1000Mbps ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/w/wholesale-sfp-ethernet.html

SODIAL 2 Port RJ45 Splitter Adapter LAN Network ... - Amazon.com

Amazon.com: SODIAL 2 Port RJ45 Splitter Adapter LAN Network Ethernet Extender Connector Plug Lot 1pcs: Computers & Accessories.
https://www.amazon.com/SODIAL-Splitter-Ethernet-Extender-Connector/dp/B079M4N4NZ

1m Network Cat6 Copper UTP Cable Gigabit Ethernet Patch Lead ...

Find great deals for 1m Network Cat6 Copper UTP Cable Gigabit Ethernet Patch Lead Black 005645. Shop with confidence on eBay!
https://www.ebay.com/p/1m-Network-Cat6-Copper-UTP-Cable-Gigabit-Ethernet-Patch-Lead-Black-005645/1359399892

CableDeconn Official Store - Small Orders Online Store, Hot Selling ...

Type C to Gigabit Ethernet LAN RJ45 3 Ports USB 3.0 HUB Adapter High Speed Data Transfer .... 1PCS/Lot 1.0m SFF-8087 Mini SAS 36 Pin Data Cable 3FT.
https://cabledeconn.aliexpress.com/store/709598

2 Port RJ45 Splitter Adapter LAN Network Ethernet Extender ...

Sep 4, 2019 ... This RJ45 1 to 2 ways RJ45 ethernet splitter help you do not have to pull back ... Splitter Adapter LAN Network Ethernet Extender Connector Plug Lot 1pcs. ... USB 3.0 to 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network ...
https://shopee.sg/2-Port-RJ45-Splitter-Adapter-LAN-Network-Ethernet-Extender-Connector-Plug-Lot-1pcs-i.118949192.1841903308

Discount ic data with Free Shipping – JOYBUY.COM

33 results ... 1pcs/lot Data Conversion Circuits Video A/D Converter ICs .... 2pcs/lot NCN7200MTTWG NCN7200 Data Switch Gigabit Ethernet LAN with 2:1 Mux/ ...
https://www.joybuy.com/discount/ic-data.html

Online Shop 20Pcs/Lot RJ-45 Cable Adapter RJ45 CAT5 Ethernet ...

20Pcs/Lot RJ-45 Cable Adapter RJ45 CAT5 Ethernet Cable Port 1 To 2 Socket .... 1pcs 5.5*2.1 mm female jack to 3.5*1.35 mm male Plug Right Angle ... 8P8C Plug RJ45 Connector Network Cable Adapter For Gigabit Ethernet Computer.
https://m.aliexpress.com/item/32827821386.html

Multigigabit Switching Extends and Super-charges Your Access ...

Feb 10, 2015 ... But going forward, you'll hear a lot about it. Here's why. Multigigabit switching is an emerging technology that shatters the Ethernet speed barriers found in the ... 1. PCs and Macs on high speed Ethernet for rapid data transfer.
https://blogs.cisco.com/enterprise/multigigabit-switching-extends-and-super-charges-your-access-lans-life

Gigabit Ethernet 100Mbps problem. | Ubiquiti Community

Dear all,For last few months I couldnt get staible ethernet port speed. I will write ... (3 pcs AF5U, 1 pcs AF5, ... And there is lots of antenna on those base station.
https://community.ui.com/questions/Gigabit-Ethernet-100Mbps-problem-/bb38c969-4e3d-4892-835b-db16c1aba4e1

Tender Dossier

Sep 26, 2018 ... Procurement of convertible laptops and wireless network equipment. Reference: 043-018 ..... LOT II. Wireless network equipment (access points, 10-port Gigabit POE managed switch). Description ... Access points (4+1 pcs);.
https://www.rcc.int/download/docs/Final%2520tender%2520IT%2520Equipment%2520043-018.pdf/577fb003514e85171adcf00963596db9.pdf

Donations - Noisebridge

Jul 23, 2019 ... We can't use everything, and some things take up lots of space and/or ... 4.1.1 PCs; 4.1.2 Monitors; 4.1.3 Commodity Appliances .... Old Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, and Non Gigabit Ethernet Gear: We get a LOT of this stuff.
https://www.noisebridge.net/Donations

Lot # 1- PCs and Laptops - PDF

Lot # 1- PCs and Laptops Entry Level Desktop: Software Chassis Type Internal ... USB optical Mouse Network Interface Gigabit Ethernet Interface 10/100/1000 ...
https://docplayer.net/22590331-Lot-1-pcs-and-laptops.html

4G-AC68U | Networking | ASUS Global

Provides parental control, VPN server, VPN client and guest network. ... Phones; Laptops & 2-in-1 PCs; Tablets; Motherboards; Graphics Cards; Wearable & ..... ASUS 4G-AC68U features dual-WAN, which supports gigabit ethernet WAN that works ... Do you game a lot, or spend most of your time streaming videos?
https://www.asus.com/Networking/4G-AC68U/

What's the Difference Between a Hub, a Switch, and a Router? - Ask ...

Nov 8, 2018 ... A switch does what a hub does, but more efficiently. ... (one gigabit, or billion bits per second), and automatically detect speed. ..... The wireless community in particular has grown, and there are a lot of ...... I have 1 PCs for teacher + 48 PCs for students connected to a switch which is connected LAN system.
https://askleo.com/whats_the_difference_between_a_hub_a_switch_and_a_router/

Ethernet Cables - Amazon.co.uk

UGREEN Ethernet Cable, 10m Cat 7 RJ45 Cable, Flat Gigabit Lan Network Patch Cord 10Gbps for Xbox, PS4, PS3, Nintendo Switch, Router, Modem, Patch  ...
https://www.amazon.co.uk/Ethernet-Cables/b%3Fie%3DUTF8%26node%3D430464031

Commetns pelimalileki.cf :
Not the first year i use the services of this store! All ok! Thank you for eating! Boldly buy!